Calendario Europa League 2017-2018

  • Ir arriba
    Jornada 1
    Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
    Apollon Limassol
    Apollon Limassol
    1-1 O. Lyon
    O. Lyon
    Atalanta
    Atalanta
    3-0 Everton
    Everton
    Dynamo Kiev
    Dynamo Kiev
    3-1 Skenderbeu Korce
    Skenderbeu Korce
    FC Copenhague
    FC Copenhague
    0-0 Lokomotiv Moscú
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    Austria Viena
    Austria Viena
    1-5 Milan
    Milan
    HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    1-2 AEK Athens
    AEK Athens
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    0-0 Ludogorets
    Ludogorets
    Slavia Prague
    Slavia Prague
    1-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    1-2 Sp. Braga
    Sp. Braga
    Villarreal
    Villarreal
    3-1 FC Astana
    FC Astana
    Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1-1 Partizan Belgrado
    Partizan Belgrado
    Zlín
    Zlín
    0-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    Crvena Zvezda
    Crvena Zvezda
    1-1 BATE Borisov
    BATE Borisov
    Steaua Bucarest
    Steaua Bucarest
    3-0 Viktoria Plzen
    Viktoria Plzen
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    2-1 Lugano
    Lugano
    Hertha Berlin
    Hertha Berlin
    0-0 Athletic
    Athletic
    O. Marsella
    O. Marsella
    1-0 Konyaspor
    Konyaspor
    R. Sociedad
    R. Sociedad
    4-0 Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    SV Zulte Waregem
    SV Zulte Waregem
    1-5 Niza
    Niza
    Vardar
    Vardar
    0-5 Zenit
    Zenit
    Vitesse
    Vitesse
    2-3 Lazio
    Lazio
    V. Guimaraes
    V. Guimaraes
    1-1 Salzburgo
    Salzburgo
    Zorya Luhansk
    Zorya Luhansk
    0-2 Östersunds FK
    Östersunds FK
    Arsenal
    Arsenal
    3-1 Colonia
    Colonia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2
    Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
    FC Astana
    FC Astana
    1-1 Slavia Prague
    Slavia Prague
    Colonia
    Colonia
    0-1 Crvena Zvezda
    Crvena Zvezda
    Athletic
    Athletic
    0-1 Zorya Luhansk
    Zorya Luhansk
    BATE Borisov
    BATE Borisov
    2-4 Arsenal
    Arsenal
    Salzburgo
    Salzburgo
    1-0 O. Marsella
    O. Marsella
    Konyaspor
    Konyaspor
    2-1 V. Guimaraes
    V. Guimaraes
    Lazio
    Lazio
    2-0 SV Zulte Waregem
    SV Zulte Waregem
    Lugano
    Lugano
    1-2 Steaua Bucarest
    Steaua Bucarest
    Niza
    Niza
    3-0 Vitesse
    Vitesse
    Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    3-1 Vardar
    Vardar
    Viktoria Plzen
    Viktoria Plzen
    3-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Zenit
    Zenit
    3-1 R. Sociedad
    R. Sociedad
    Östersunds FK
    Östersunds FK
    1-0 Hertha Berlin
    Hertha Berlin
    AEK Athens
    AEK Athens
    2-2 Austria Viena
    Austria Viena
    Everton
    Everton
    2-2 Apollon Limassol
    Apollon Limassol
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    3-0 Zlín
    Zlín
    Ludogorets
    Ludogorets
    2-1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    O. Lyon
    O. Lyon
    1-1 Atalanta
    Atalanta
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    0-0 Villarreal
    Villarreal
    Milan
    Milan
    3-2 HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    Partizan Belgrado
    Partizan Belgrado
    2-3 Dynamo Kiev
    Dynamo Kiev
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    0-0 FC Copenhague
    FC Copenhague
    Skenderbeu Korce
    Skenderbeu Korce
    1-1 Young Boys
    Young Boys
    Sp. Braga
    Sp. Braga
    2-1 Istanbul Basaksehir
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3
    Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
    FC Astana
    FC Astana
    4-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    BATE Borisov
    BATE Borisov
    1-0 Colonia
    Colonia
    Crvena Zvezda
    Crvena Zvezda
    0-1 Arsenal
    Arsenal
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    1-2 Steaua Bucarest
    Steaua Bucarest
    Konyaspor
    Konyaspor
    0-2 Salzburgo
    Salzburgo
    Lugano
    Lugano
    3-2 Viktoria Plzen
    Viktoria Plzen
    O. Marsella
    O. Marsella
    2-1 V. Guimaraes
    V. Guimaraes
    Niza
    Niza
    1-3 Lazio
    Lazio
    SV Zulte Waregem
    SV Zulte Waregem
    1-1 Vitesse
    Vitesse
    Vardar
    Vardar
    0-6 R. Sociedad
    R. Sociedad
    Zenit
    Zenit
    3-1 Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    Zorya Luhansk
    Zorya Luhansk
    2-1 Hertha Berlin
    Hertha Berlin
    Östersunds FK
    Östersunds FK
    2-2 Athletic
    Athletic
    Atalanta
    Atalanta
    3-1 Apollon Limassol
    Apollon Limassol
    Dynamo Kiev
    Dynamo Kiev
    2-2 Young Boys
    Young Boys
    Everton
    Everton
    1-2 O. Lyon
    O. Lyon
    Austria Viena
    Austria Viena
    1-3 HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    Milan
    Milan
    0-0 AEK Athens
    AEK Athens
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    1-1 Lokomotiv Moscú
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    Skenderbeu Korce
    Skenderbeu Korce
    0-0 Partizan Belgrado
    Partizan Belgrado
    Sp. Braga
    Sp. Braga
    0-2 Ludogorets
    Ludogorets
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    3-1 Istanbul Basaksehir
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    Villarreal
    Villarreal
    2-2 Slavia Prague
    Slavia Prague
    Zlín
    Zlín
    1-1 FC Copenhague
    FC Copenhague
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4
    Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
    AEK Athens
    AEK Athens
    0-0 Milan
    Milan
    Apollon Limassol
    Apollon Limassol
    1-1 Atalanta
    Atalanta
    FC Copenhague
    FC Copenhague
    3-0 Zlín
    Zlín
    HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    1-4 Austria Viena
    Austria Viena
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    1-1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    Ludogorets
    Ludogorets
    1-1 Sp. Braga
    Sp. Braga
    O. Lyon
    O. Lyon
    3-0 Everton
    Everton
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    0-1 FC Astana
    FC Astana
    Partizan Belgrado
    Partizan Belgrado
    2-0 Skenderbeu Korce
    Skenderbeu Korce
    Slavia Prague
    Slavia Prague
    0-2 Villarreal
    Villarreal
    Young Boys
    Young Boys
    0-1 Dynamo Kiev
    Dynamo Kiev
    Colonia
    Colonia
    5-2 BATE Borisov
    BATE Borisov
    Arsenal
    Arsenal
    0-0 Crvena Zvezda
    Crvena Zvezda
    Athletic
    Athletic
    1-0 Östersunds FK
    Östersunds FK
    Salzburgo
    Salzburgo
    0-0 Konyaspor
    Konyaspor
    Steaua Bucarest
    Steaua Bucarest
    1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Hertha Berlin
    Hertha Berlin
    2-0 Zorya Luhansk
    Zorya Luhansk
    Lazio
    Lazio
    1-0 Niza
    Niza
    R. Sociedad
    R. Sociedad
    3-0 Vardar
    Vardar
    Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    1-1 Zenit
    Zenit
    Viktoria Plzen
    Viktoria Plzen
    4-1 Lugano
    Lugano
    Vitesse
    Vitesse
    0-2 SV Zulte Waregem
    SV Zulte Waregem
    V. Guimaraes
    V. Guimaraes
    1-0 O. Marsella
    O. Marsella
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5
    Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
    FC Astana
    FC Astana
    2-3 Villarreal
    Villarreal
    Colonia
    Colonia
    1-0 Arsenal
    Arsenal
    Athletic
    Athletic
    3-2 Hertha Berlin
    Hertha Berlin
    BATE Borisov
    BATE Borisov
    0-0 Crvena Zvezda
    Crvena Zvezda
    Salzburgo
    Salzburgo
    3-0 V. Guimaraes
    V. Guimaraes
    Konyaspor
    Konyaspor
    1-1 O. Marsella
    O. Marsella
    Lazio
    Lazio
    1-1 Vitesse
    Vitesse
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    2-1 FC Copenhague
    FC Copenhague
    Lugano
    Lugano
    1-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Niza
    Niza
    3-1 SV Zulte Waregem
    SV Zulte Waregem
    Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    0-1 R. Sociedad
    R. Sociedad
    Viktoria Plzen
    Viktoria Plzen
    2-0 Steaua Bucarest
    Steaua Bucarest
    Zenit
    Zenit
    2-1 Vardar
    Vardar
    Östersunds FK
    Östersunds FK
    2-0 Zorya Luhansk
    Zorya Luhansk
    AEK Athens
    AEK Athens
    2-2 HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    Everton
    Everton
    1-5 Atalanta
    Atalanta
    Ludogorets
    Ludogorets
    1-2 Istanbul Basaksehir
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    O. Lyon
    O. Lyon
    4-0 Apollon Limassol
    Apollon Limassol
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    0-2 Slavia Prague
    Slavia Prague
    Milan
    Milan
    5-1 Austria Viena
    Austria Viena
    Partizan Belgrado
    Partizan Belgrado
    2-1 Young Boys
    Young Boys
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    1-0 Zlín
    Zlín
    Skenderbeu Korce
    Skenderbeu Korce
    3-2 Dynamo Kiev
    Dynamo Kiev
    Sp. Braga
    Sp. Braga
    3-1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6
    Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
    Apollon Limassol
    Apollon Limassol
    0-3 Everton
    Everton
    Atalanta
    Atalanta
    1-0 O. Lyon
    O. Lyon
    Dynamo Kiev
    Dynamo Kiev
    4-1 Partizan Belgrado
    Partizan Belgrado
    FC Copenhague
    FC Copenhague
    2-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    Austria Viena
    Austria Viena
    0-0 AEK Athens
    AEK Athens
    HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    2-0 Milan
    Milan
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    2-1 Sp. Braga
    Sp. Braga
    Slavia Prague
    Slavia Prague
    0-1 FC Astana
    FC Astana
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    1-1 Ludogorets
    Ludogorets
    Villarreal
    Villarreal
    0-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Young Boys
    Young Boys
    2-1 Skenderbeu Korce
    Skenderbeu Korce
    Zlín
    Zlín
    0-2 Lokomotiv Moscú
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    Arsenal
    Arsenal
    6-0 BATE Borisov
    BATE Borisov
    Crvena Zvezda
    Crvena Zvezda
    1-0 Colonia
    Colonia
    Steaua Bucarest
    Steaua Bucarest
    1-2 Lugano
    Lugano
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    0-2 Viktoria Plzen
    Viktoria Plzen
    Hertha Berlin
    Hertha Berlin
    1-1 Östersunds FK
    Östersunds FK
    O. Marsella
    O. Marsella
    0-0 Salzburgo
    Salzburgo
    R. Sociedad
    R. Sociedad
    1-3 Zenit
    Zenit
    SV Zulte Waregem
    SV Zulte Waregem
    3-2 Lazio
    Lazio
    Vardar
    Vardar
    1-1 Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    Vitesse
    Vitesse
    1-0 Niza
    Niza
    V. Guimaraes
    V. Guimaraes
    1-1 Konyaspor
    Konyaspor
    Zorya Luhansk
    Zorya Luhansk
    0-2 Athletic
    Athletic
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7
    Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
    Crvena Zvezda
    Crvena Zvezda
    13/02 18:00 CSKA Moscú
    CSKA Moscú
    FC Astana
    FC Astana
    15/02 17:00 Sp. Portugal
    Sp. Portugal
    Borussia Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    15/02 19:00 Atalanta
    Atalanta
    Ludogorets
    Ludogorets
    15/02 19:00 Milan
    Milan
    O. Marsella
    O. Marsella
    15/02 19:00 Sp. Braga
    Sp. Braga
    Niza
    Niza
    15/02 19:00 Lokomotiv Moscú
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    R. Sociedad
    R. Sociedad
    15/02 19:00 Salzburgo
    Salzburgo
    Spartak Moscú
    Spartak Moscú
    15/02 19:00 Athletic
    Athletic
    Östersunds FK
    Östersunds FK
    15/02 19:00 Arsenal
    Arsenal
    AEK Athens
    AEK Athens
    15/02 21:05 Dynamo Kiev
    Dynamo Kiev
    Celtic
    Celtic
    15/02 21:05 Zenit
    Zenit
    FC Copenhague
    FC Copenhague
    15/02 21:05 Atlético
    Atlético
    Steaua Bucarest
    Steaua Bucarest
    15/02 21:05 Lazio
    Lazio
    O. Lyon
    O. Lyon
    15/02 21:05 Villarreal
    Villarreal
    Nápoles
    Nápoles
    15/02 21:05 Leipzig
    Leipzig
    Partizan Belgrado
    Partizan Belgrado
    15/02 21:05 Viktoria Plzen
    Viktoria Plzen
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8
    Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
    CSKA Moscú
    CSKA Moscú
    21/02 18:00 Crvena Zvezda
    Crvena Zvezda
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    22/02 17:00 Niza
    Niza
    Atlético
    Atlético
    22/02 19:00 FC Copenhague
    FC Copenhague
    Dynamo Kiev
    Dynamo Kiev
    22/02 19:00 AEK Athens
    AEK Athens
    Lazio
    Lazio
    22/02 19:00 Steaua Bucarest
    Steaua Bucarest
    Leipzig
    Leipzig
    22/02 19:00 Nápoles
    Nápoles
    Sp. Portugal
    Sp. Portugal
    22/02 19:00 FC Astana
    FC Astana
    Viktoria Plzen
    Viktoria Plzen
    22/02 19:00 Partizan Belgrado
    Partizan Belgrado
    Villarreal
    Villarreal
    22/02 19:00 O. Lyon
    O. Lyon
    Zenit
    Zenit
    22/02 19:00 Celtic
    Celtic
    Arsenal
    Arsenal
    22/02 21:05 Östersunds FK
    Östersunds FK
    Atalanta
    Atalanta
    22/02 21:05 Borussia Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    Athletic
    Athletic
    22/02 21:05 Spartak Moscú
    Spartak Moscú
    Salzburgo
    Salzburgo
    22/02 21:05 R. Sociedad
    R. Sociedad
    Milan
    Milan
    22/02 21:05 Ludogorets
    Ludogorets
    Sp. Braga
    Sp. Braga
    22/02 21:05 O. Marsella
    O. Marsella